© 2018 by CINEMAGRAPH MARK 

NR.NUME PRENUME CLUBUL

 

1Andreescu Bogdan CristianCS Muscelul Câmpulung

2Andrei Ionut Valentin CS Muscelul Câmpulung

3Anghelas Ramona ConstantaCSO Sinaia 

4Arcoş Laura Maria CSI Vatra-Dornei

5Asmarandei Elena Mihaela CSO Sinaia 

6Bacescu IonutCS Olimpia  Bucureşti

7Baciu Aurel CS Olimpia  Bucureşti

8Barcacila Anca Luciana CSI Vatra-Dornei

9Barcacila Bogdan FlorinCS Muscelul Câmpulung

10Băcanu Ioana CSO Sinaia 

11Bujoreanu Carla ElenaCSO Sinaia 

12Călinoiu George CSO Sinaia 

13Chetroiu CosminSC Miercurea-Ciuc

14Chitescu MarianCS Olimpia  Bucureşti

15Chiţescu Razvan CSU Braşov 

16Ciobanu AndreeaCSU Piteşti

17Cojocaru VladimirCS Olimpia  Bucureşti

18Cojuhari OleseaCS Muscelul Câmpulung

19Constantin Ana AndreeaCSO Sinaia 

20Constantin Maria AdelaCSO Sinaia 

21Craciun Florin CezarSC Miercurea-Ciuc

22Diaconu Eugenia Oana CSU Piteşti

23Dio Szegi Istvan CSO Sinaia 

24Feri Alexandru Victor CS Olimpia  Bucureşti

25Gag Andrei Marius CSO Sinaia 

26Gaita ConstantinCSO Sinaia 

27Grămadă Toader SC Miercurea-Ciuc

28Grecu AndreeaCSO Sinaia 

29Grigore Dorin AlexandruSC Miercurea-Ciuc

30Iliuta AlexandraCSO Sinaia 

31Iorga Ionut MarinCSO Sinaia 

32Istrate NicolaeCS Muscel 

33Maxim Neculae AlinCS Olimpia  Bucureşti

34Mesarosi Silviu AlexandruCSO Sinaia 

35Mincă Adrian Dorin CS Muscelul Câmpulung

36Mitachescu Andreea ClaudiaCSO Sinaia 

37Mitoiu Adrian Alexandru CS Olimpia  Bucureşti

38Modalca Claudiu GheorgheCSO Sinaia 

39Moise Cătălin Alexandru CS Olimpia  Bucureşti

40Moldovan Danut IonCSO Sinaia 

41Movileanu CristinaCSO Sinaia 

42Mucedu Cosmin ConstantinCSO Sinaia 

43Neagu Andreas PaulCSO Sinaia 

44Neaţă Simona CSU Piteşti

45Niculescu Danut CSO Sinaia 

46Novac Mircea Alexandru CS Olimpia  Bucureşti

47Otava Bogdan LaurentiuCS Olimpia  Bucureşti

48Paul Neagu CSO Sinaia 

49Peptea Emilian Gheorghe CS Olimpia  Bucureşti

50Peptea Traian ConstantinCS Olimpia  Bucureşti

51Popescu AndreeaCS Muscelul Câmpulung

52Purcea Ionuţ Fabian CSI Vatra-Dornei

53Roman Bogdan FlorinCS Muscelul Câmpulung

54Roşca MădălinaCS Miercurea Ciuc 

55Rusu Claudiu MadalinCSO Sinaia 

56Savin Alina SC Miercurea-Ciuc

57Scurtu Silviu DanCS Olimpia  Bucureşti

58Serban Ionuţ Fabian CS Muscelul Câmpulung

59Spataru Cristine BeatriceCS Muscelul Câmpulung

60Stancu DănuțCS Olimpia  Bucureşti

61Taran Ionut Dorin SC Miercurea-Ciuc

62Tronescu Carmen NicoletaSC Miercurea-Ciuc

63Tudorache Gabriel CSU Piteşti

64Ungureanu OanaCSI Vatra-Dornei

65Venete Codruţ IonuţCSU Braşov 

66Vlad Georgeta Madalina CSO Sinaia 

67Voiculescu Vlad IonuţCS Olimpia  Bucureşti

68Voilă Alin ConstantinCSU Braşov 

69Zinca Vlad Florin CSO Sinaia