© 2018 by CINEMAGRAPH MARK 

NR.

NUME PRENUME

CLUBUL

1

Albu Cosmin

CSS Petroşani

2

Anghel Andrei Marian

CSU Braşov

3

Atodiresei Cosmin Eugen

CSS Vatra Dornei

4

Avram Sebastian Constantin 

CSS Vatra Dornei

5

Baciu Adela Teodora

ACS Prietenia Caracal

6

Baciu Dumitriţa Mădălina

CSS Toplita

7

Badea Roxana

CSS Sinaia

8

Bali Teodora Paraschiva

CSTA București

9

Barbu Gabriel Andrei

CSU Piteşti

10

Barbu Ramona

CSS Petroşani

11

Bălan Andreea Luiza 

CSS Vatra Dornei

12

Bizom Nicolae

CSS Vatra Dornei

13

Bîia Alexandru Cosmin

CSS Vatra Dornei

14

Boroşoiu Andrei 

CSS Sinaia

15

Boroşoiu Ilie

CSS Sinaia

16

Boroşoiu Maria

CSS Sinaia

17

Bucur Eliza Georgiana

CSS Sinaia

18

Bujoreanu Andreea Roxana 

CSO Sinaia

19

Bunghez Iulian Cosmin

CSU Braşov

20

Burlacu Alexandru 

CSS Vatra Dornei

21

Butnaric Ioan Ciprian 

CSS Vatra Dornei

22

Buzilă Cătălina Dumitra

CSS Vatra Dornei

23

Cașarog Ionuț Cristian

CSS Sinaia

24

Cepoi Leonard

CSS Vatra Dornei

25

Chetroiu Cosmin 

CSU Pitesti

26

Chiraş Mihaela

CSU Braşov

27

Ciobanu Ioana Petronela

CSS Vatra Dornei

28

Ciubotariu George Daniel

CSTA Bucureşti

29

Codarcea Andreea Maria

CSS Petrosani 

30

Codarcea Ioan Alexandru

CSU Pitesti

31

Codarecea Bogdan

CSS Petroşani

32

Codrea Andrei 

ACS Pro-Baschet Făgăraş 

33

Cojocaru Ioan 

CSTA Bucuresti

34

Cojocaru Marcu Andrei

CSTA Bucuresti

35

Constantin Andra Georgiana

CSS Sinaia

36

Coşarcă Cosmin Ionuţ

CSS Toplita

37

Cotfas Ariana Ionela

CSS Toplita

38

Cotfas Ilie Alexandru 

CSS Topliţa

39

Crasuc Sebastian

CSS Petrosani

40

Crăciun Eduard Mihai 

CSTA Bucureşti

41

Crăciun Flavius

CSO Sinaia

42

Creţu Rareş

CSS Sinaia

43

Creţu Valentin

CSO Sinaia

44

Cristia Andrei Alexandru

CSS Vatra Dornei

45

Crîşmari Ionuţ

CSS Vatra Dornei

46

Curmei Cezara Alexandra

CSS Vatra Dornei

47

Dania Andrei

CSS Petroşani

48

Deac Maria Florina

CSS Toplita

49

Deac Răzvan

CSS Topliţa

50

Deac Vasile Iulian

CSS Vatra Dornei

51

Decă Ancuta Nicoleta

CSU Pitesti

52

Dima Daniel Dumitru 

CSS Petroşani

53

Dindirică Anca

ACS Prietenia Caracal

54

Dobrean Dragoş Laurenţiu

CSS Toplita

55

Drăgulescu Florentina 

CSTA Bucureşti

56

Drăgulin Roxana Teodora

CSU Brasov

57

Ezaru Rădulescu Dragos

CSTA Bucuresti

58

Fechiţă Alexandru Robert

CSS Petrosani

59

Feticu Andrei Ilie

CSTA Bucuresti

60

Filimon Ciprian 

ACS Pro-Baschet Făgăraş 

61

Filimon Samuel

CSS Petroşani

62

Florea Denisa 

CSS Toplita

63

Florescu Denisa 

CSS Petroşani

64

Florescu Simina 

CSS Petroşani

65

Fogoroş Adrian 

ACS Pro-Baschet Făgăraş 

66

Fogoroş Gabriel 

ACS Pro-Baschet Făgăraş 

67

Găinescu Camelia

CSS Vatra Dornei

68

Geambaşu Andrei

CSO Sinaia

69

Gheauş Daniela Florina

CSS Sinaia

70

Ghionoiu Bianca

CSO Sinaia

71

Ghiţă Ana Maria

CSS Sinaia

72

Giosan Mihai Cristian

CSS Vatra Dornei

73

Giosan Petrică Marcel 

CSS Vatra Dornei

74

Giurgiu Tudor Gabriel 

CSS Petroşani

75

Gîtlan Marian Vasile

CSO Sinaia

76

Goldes Andrei Dumitru 

CSS Vatra Dornei

77

Golumbu Gabriel 

CSS Petroşani

78

Greavu Mihai Sebastian 

CSU Piteşti

79

Grosu Alexandru Octavian

CSTA Bucuresti

80

Haja Daniel

CSS Vatra Dornei

81

Handaric Tudor Ştefan 

CSS Vatra Dornei

82

Hădar Fabian Sebastian 

CSS Petrosani

83

Heleria Norbert Florin

CSS Petrosani

84

Hutopilă Anişoara

CSI Vatra Dornei

85

Ifrim Paul Ionuţ

CSU Braşov

86

Ilie Petruța Ionela

CSTA București

87

Ionescu Doru Stefan

CSS Vatra Dornei

88

Irimia Sabrina Daniela 

CSTA Bucureşti

89

Iuga Alexandra

CSM Bistrita

90

Kozak Angel Gabriel

CSS Sinaia

91

Kusnyarik Luigi

CSS Petroşani

92

Lăpădat Alexandra Samira

CSS Petrosani

93

Lăpădat Marius Cristian

CSS Petrosani

94

Lăzărescu Marian 

CSS Toplita

95

Lupu Alexandru

CSS Vatra Dornei

96

Lupu Maria

CSU Brasov

97

Lupu Mitică

CSS Vatra Dornei

98

Malancu Elena

CS Muscel

99

Manolescu  Mihaela Carmen

CSO Sinaia

100

Marc Mihaela Simona 

CSS Toplita

101

Marinaş GeorgeAdrian

CSS Sinaia

102

Mezei Emanuel

CSS Toplita

103

Mezei Franciska Dorottya

CSS Toplita

104

Mihalache Diana Petronela 

CSS Vatra Dornei

105

Miloş Alicia

CSU Piteşti

106

Moacă Andrei

CSO Sinaia

107

Mocanu Alexandra

ACS Prietenia Caracal

108

Moroşan Bogdan

CSI Vatra Dornei

109

Mosor Adelina Gabriela 

CSTA Bucureşti

110

Mușei Ștefan

CSS Vatra Dornei

111

Muntean Gabriel Cătălin 

ACS Pro-Baschet Făgăraş 

112

Munteanu Ana Maria

CSS Petroşani

113

Munteanu Marius

CSS Sinaia

114

Mustăţea Maria

CSU Pitesti

115

Neda Cristian

CSU Piteşti

116

Nichituș Ionuț

CSS Vatra Dornei

117

Odocheanu Razvan 

CSU Piteşti

118

Ofileanu Mihai Gabriel

CSS Sinaia

119

Olariu Stefan 

CSS Vatra Dornei

120

Onofrei Marius Florin

CSS Vatra Dornei

121

Oprica Sandală

CSO Sinaia

122

Palaghiu Andreea

CS Muscel

123

Parasca Adriana

CSS Vatra Dornei

124

Parfene Simina 

CSS Vatra Dornei

125

Paţa Ionela Sorina

CSS Vatra Dornei

126

Păcioianu Mihai Daniel

CS Muscel

127

Pisdeli Ionela 

CSS Vatra Dornei

128

Plumb Ciprian Alexandru 

CSO Sinaia

129

Popa Codrea Adriana 

CSU Piteşti

130

Popa Daniel Vlăduţ

CSS Petrosani 

131

Popescu Ana Maria 

CSU Piteşti

132

Popescu Denisa

CS Muscel

133

Popovici Casian

CSS Petroşani

134

Poștoacă Elena Denisa

CS Muscel

135

Puchiu Andrei

CSO Sinaia

136

Radu Eugen Teodor

CSAM Bucegi

137

Raţiu Alexandru

CSS Petroşani

138

Roşca Cosmin Ionel

CSS Toplita

139

Roşca Mădălina

CSU Piteşti

140

Rotaru Florentin Eduard 

CSS Petrosani 

141

Rujoiu Adrian Cosmin

CSTA Bucuresti

142

Rus Cosmin Andrei

CSS Vatra Dornei

143

Ruscan Marian

CSS Vatra Dornei

144

Rusen Gheorghe Daniel 

CSTA Bucuresti

145

Rusen Remus Constantin 

CSTA Bucuresti

146

Rusoi Stefania

CSS Vatra Dornei

147

Rusu Claudiu Andrei 

CSS Vatra Dornei

148

Rusu Ştefania Alexandra

CSS Sinaia

149

Sân Catălin Cristian 

ACS Pro-Baschet Făgăraş 

150

Sângeorzan Vasile Bogdan

CSS Petrosani

151

Sas Beniamin

CSS Vatra Dornei

152

Sauca Clara Elisa

CSS Vatra Dornei

153

Sbîrcea Ionela Petronela

CSS Vatra Dornei

154

Simireanu Timinschi Tudor

CSS Vatra Dornei

155

Stan Lavinia

CSU Pitesti

156

Stan Maria Andrea

CSS Toplita

157

Stăncescu Alin Marian

CSS Sinaia

158

Stoica Beatrice Nicoleta

CSS Sinaia

159

Strămăturaru Raluca Nicoleta

CSAM Bucegi

160

Strămăturaru Violeta Elena

CSO Sinaia

161

Szigzarto Norbert Zsolt 

CSM Bistrita

162

Szilvas Andreea Beata 

CSS Toplita

163

Şchiopu Andrei Daniel

CSS Petrosani

164

Şovăială Alexandra Nicoleta

CSO Sinaia

165

Şovăială Anamaria Loredana 

CSO Sinaia 

166

Şovăială Nicolae Radu

CSO Sinaia

167

Ştefan Adina Maria 

CSS Petrosani

168

Ştefan Anca Mădălina 

CSS Petrosani

169

Şut Florin Ionuţ

CSS Vatra Dornei

170

Tanţoş Gabriela Diana

CSS Petroşani

171

Tanţoş Vlad Alexandru

CSS Petrosani

172

Tatomir Adrian Ionuţ

ACS Pro-Baschet Făgăraş 

173

Tăleanu Florin Alexandru

CSO Sinaia

174

Teodorescu Alexandru Andrei 

CSO Sinaia

175

Titi Ştefan Sebastian

CSS Vatra Dornei

176

Toader Irina Elena

CSS Sinaia

177

Tolomey Petra Maria

CSS Petrosani

178

Topliceanu Mircea Gabriel

CSS Sinaia

179

Triţă Rebeca

CSS Petroşani

180

Tudor Cristian

CSS Sinaia

181

Turea Theodor Andrei Aurelian

CSO Sinaia

182

Turtoi Rareş Teodor

CSTA Bucuresti

183

Ţăran Ionuţ Dorin

CSU Piteşti

184

Ţuţu Miruna

CSU Piteşti

185

Urban Ioan Gabriel

CSS Petrosani

186

Ursu Ionela Andreea

CSS Vatra Dornei

187

Ursuț Vasile Adrian

CSS Vatra Dornei

188

Ursuţ Gheorghe Alexandru

CSS Vatra Dornei

189

Vâlcan Ciprian 

CSS Toplita

190

Vasile Bogdan Georgian

CSS Sinaia

191

Vieriu Cosmin Gabriel

CSS Vatra Dornei

192

Vîlcan Lavinia

CSS Topliţa

193

Vîlcan Teodora

CSS Toplita

194

Vodă Ionuţ Alexandru 

CSS Toplita